Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Классный час

График проведения классных часов на 1 полугодие 2023/2024 года

№ п/п

Класс

День недели

Время проведения

кабинет

Ответственный

1

1 «А»

пятница

11.15-11.50

110

Шабуневская С.М.

2

1«Б»

пятница

11.15-11.50

109

Зайцева Н.А.

3

1«В»

пятница

11.15-11.50

108

Стрижак Т.В.

4

2 «А»

Понедельник

12.35-13.20

336

Коваленко А.Е.

5

2«Б»

Понедельник

12.35-13.20

337

Воскресенская Л.А.

6

2«В»

понедельник

12.30-13.15

335

Савина Т.И.

7

2«Г»

Пятница

12.35-13.20

334

Семутник А.В.

8

3 «А»

четверг

17.35-18.20

334

Змитраченок Я.Н.

9

3«Б»

вторник

12.35-13.20

333

Завгородняя Е.Н.

10

3«В»

понедельник

18.15-19.00

335

Дичковская С.А.

11

3«Г»

понедельник

13.25-14.10

334

Ганина И.П.

12

4«А»

понедельник

17.35-18.20

111

Зяблова А.А.

13

4«Б»

понедельник

18.15-19.00

336

Кашинцева С.Г.

14

4«В»

понедельник

18.15-19.00

337

Даденкова Е.И.

15

4«Г»

пятница

17.35-18.20

333

Фомина Т.Г.

16

5«А»

пятница

14.20-15.05

445

Галич А.Э.

17

5«Б»

среда

14.20-15.05

339

Герасемчук М.А.

18

5«В»

Четверг

14.20-15.05

226

Сайко Л.И.

19

5«Г»

Вторник

14.20-15.05

339

Пашкевич О.В.

20

6 «А»

понедельник

14.20-15.05

449

Кононкова Ю.Н.

21

6 «Б»

Вторник

14.20-15.05

448

Сушко Т.Н.

22

6 «В»

среда

14.20-15.05

444

Полын А.В.

23

7«А»

Понедельник

14.20-15.05

217

Конон О.В.

24

7«Б»

Понедельник

14.20-15.05

220

Светлугина И.В.

25

7«В»

Пятница

14.20-15.05

216

Малашевич А.В.

26

7«Г»

Понедельник

14.20-15.05

340

Шляжко Р.В.

27

8«А»

Четверг

14.20-15.05

Каб.тех.труда

Острейко А.В.

28

8«Б»

Среда

14.20-15.05

218

Капанева В.М.

29

8«В»

вторник

14.20-15.05

221

Терешко О.В.

30

9«А»

среда

15.05-

446

Зенова Т.В.

31

9«Б»

Вторник

14.20-15.05

Каб.тех.труда

Тямчик З.Н.

32

9«В»

вторник

14.20-15.05

443

Ефремова И.Д.

33

10 «А»

Четверг

14.20-15.05

219

Лавинецкая С.Ю.

34

10 «Б»

вторник

14.20-15.05

224

Дарган Н.В.

35

11«А»

пятница

14.20-15.05

230

Ченкус Е.Е.

36

11«Б»

четверг

14.20-15.05

232

Лой О.Г.

37

11«В»

пятница

14.20-15.05

221

Терешко О.Л.